A Architectural AI

Home / Worlds / Hollywood Glam

Hollywood Glam

Bold & lavish

Turn your room into Hollywood Glam — Bold & lavish. Upload a photo and Architectural AI reimagines your exact space as Hollywood Glam in seconds.

↗ Open “Hollywood Glam” in the app

Room before and after a Hollywood Glam AI transformation (after)
Room before and after a Hollywood Glam AI transformation (before) Before
After

How it works

  1. 1. Snap or upload a photo of your room.
  2. 2. Choose the “Hollywood Glam” world.
  3. 3. Get a photorealistic Hollywood Glam version of your room in seconds.

Hollywood Glam — FAQ

How do I turn my room into Hollywood Glam? +

Open Architectural AI, upload a photo of your room, pick the Hollywood Glam world, and the app transforms your exact space into Hollywood Glam.

Is Hollywood Glam free to try? +

Architectural AI is free to download and includes free starter credits, so you can try Hollywood Glam right away. Extra generations use tokens.

What is Hollywood Glam? +

Hollywood Glam is one of 1000+ themed worlds in Architectural AI — an AI room transformation you can apply to a photo of your own space.

More worlds like this